Siste resultat

SM/Nationella Spelen 2017 begynner
Slutt
9/9
10/9

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
10090106 sø 10/09 14:50 sø 10/09 Konstgräs 1 Grupp 1 Slutspel Final Stuvsta IF 4 - 2 P Tellus IF 1    
10090105 sø 10/09 14:00 sø 10/09 Konstgräs 1 Grupp 2 Slutspel Final Tellus IF 2 2 - 1 Hammarby Jets    
10090107 sø 10/09 15:40 sø 10/09 Konstgräs 1 Grupp 3 Slutspel Final Hargs BK Kickers 3 - 2 P DIF Handikappfotboll    
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
10090206 sø 10/09 15:40 sø 10/09 Konstgräs 2 Grupp 3 Slutspel Bronze match Täby IS Parasportklubb 2 0 - 6 AIK United    
10090205 sø 10/09 14:50 sø 10/09 Konstgräs 2 Grupp 3 Slutspel 3-4 IFK Östersund 1 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 2    
10090204 sø 10/09 14:00 sø 10/09 Konstgräs 2 Grupp 2 Slutspel Bronze match Trollenäs IF 0 - 5 Täby IS Parasportklubb 1    
10090104 sø 10/09 13:10 sø 10/09 Konstgräs 1 Grupp 1 Plj A GIF Sundsvall 1 3 - 0 Tellus IF 1    
10090103 sø 10/09 11:30 sø 10/09 Konstgräs 1 Grupp 2 Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 0 - 1 Romfartuna GIF United    
10090203 sø 10/09 11:30 sø 10/09 Konstgräs 2 Grupp 3 Slutspel 3-4 GIF Sundsvall 2 2 - 1 IFK Timrå FFF    
10090102 sø 10/09 10:40 sø 10/09 Konstgräs 1 Grupp 1 Plj A Tellus IF 1 0 - 2 Stuvsta IF    
10090202 sø 10/09 10:40 sø 10/09 Konstgräs 2 Grupp 3 Slutspel Semi final AIK United 0 - 1 DIF Handikappfotboll    
10090101 sø 10/09 09:50 sø 10/09 Konstgräs 1 Grupp 3 Slutspel Semi final Hargs BK Kickers 9 - 1 Täby IS Parasportklubb 2    
10090201 sø 10/09 09:50 sø 10/09 Konstgräs 2 Grupp 2 Slutspel Semi final Hammarby Jets 3 - 0 Täby IS Parasportklubb 1    
10090100 sø 10/09 09:00 sø 10/09 Konstgräs 1 Grupp 1 Plj A Stuvsta IF 3 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 1    
10090200 sø 10/09 09:00 sø 10/09 Konstgräs 2 Grupp 2 Slutspel Semi final Tellus IF 2 2 - 0 Trollenäs IF    
09090111 lø 09/09 18:00 lø 09/09 Konstgräs 1 Grupp 3 Plj B Täby IS Parasportklubb 2 3 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 2    
09090110 lø 09/09 17:15 lø 09/09 Konstgräs 1 Grupp 1 Plj A GIF Sundsvall 1 1 - 1 Tellus IF 1    
09090208 lø 09/09 17:15 lø 09/09 Konstgräs 2 Grupp 2 Plj A Täby IS Parasportklubb 1 1 - 5 Tellus IF 2    
09090308 lø 09/09 17:15 lø 09/09 Älvvallen Grupp 2 Plj B Trollenäs IF 3 - 4 Hammarby Jets    
09090109 lø 09/09 16:30 lø 09/09 Konstgräs 1 Grupp 3 Plj B GIF Sundsvall 2 0 - 7 AIK United    
09090108 lø 09/09 15:45 lø 09/09 Konstgräs 1 Grupp 1 Plj A Tellus IF 1 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF    
09090207 lø 09/09 15:45 lø 09/09 Konstgräs 2 Grupp 2 Plj A Tellus IF 2 2 - 0 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs    
09090307 lø 09/09 15:45 lø 09/09 Älvvallen Grupp 2 Plj B Hammarby Jets 2 - 0 Romfartuna GIF United    
09090107 lø 09/09 15:00 lø 09/09 Konstgräs 1 Grupp 3 Plj B AIK United 3 - 0 Täby IS Parasportklubb 2    
09090206 lø 09/09 15:00 lø 09/09 Konstgräs 2 Grupp 3 Plj A DIF Handikappfotboll 7 - 1 IFK Östersund    
09090306 lø 09/09 15:00 lø 09/09 Älvvallen Grupp 3 Plj A Hargs BK Kickers 10 - 0 IFK Timrå FFF    
09090106 lø 09/09 14:15 lø 09/09 Konstgräs 1 Grupp 1 Plj A Stuvsta IF 6 - 1 GIF Sundsvall 1    
09090205 lø 09/09 14:15 lø 09/09 Konstgräs 2 Grupp 2 Plj A Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs 1 - 2 Täby IS Parasportklubb 1    
09090305 lø 09/09 14:15 lø 09/09 Älvvallen Grupp 2 Plj B Romfartuna GIF United 4 - 2 Trollenäs IF    
09090105 lø 09/09 13:30 lø 09/09 Konstgräs 1 Grupp 3 Plj B Täby IS Parasportklubb 2 0 - 0 GIF Sundsvall 2    
09090104 lø 09/09 12:15 lø 09/09 Konstgräs 1 Grupp 1 Plj A GIF Sundsvall 1 1 - 3 Tellus IF 1    
09090204 lø 09/09 12:15 lø 09/09 Konstgräs 2 Grupp 2 Plj A Täby IS Parasportklubb 1 2 - 2 Tellus IF 2    
09090304 lø 09/09 12:15 lø 09/09 Älvvallen Grupp 2 Plj B Trollenäs IF 1 - 5 Hammarby Jets    
IFK Timrå